Search found 4 matches |
Author | Message | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
||||||
1. War & Pain: Nuclear War 2. Rrroooaaarrr: Ripping Headaches 3. Killing : Ravenous Medicine 4. Dimension: Tribal Convictions 5. Nothingface: Pre-Ignition 6. Angel Rat: Clounds in my house 7. Outer Li ... |
|||||||
|
|
||||||
My favorite is The Outher Limits definitely!!! |
|||||||
|
|
||||||
My top 10.. hum.. so hard: 1- Kiss: Carnivals of Souls 2- Voivod: RrroooaaaRRR 3- Kataklysm: The Prophecy 4- Mayhem: Wolf Lair's abyss 5- Guns N' Roses : Appetit for destruction 6- Anthrax: State of ... |
|||||||
|
|
||||||
Hi!!! Im a voivod fan since the Killing Technology album.. so here is my top voivod albums.. 1-RrroooaaaRRR (10/10) 2-Phobos (10/10) 3-Lives (10/10) 4-Killing Technology (10/10) 5-Angel Rat (9.5/10) ... |
|||||||
» All times are GMT - 4 Hours | ||